QUESTION

Looking for an attorney who will bring a veterinarian malpractice suit

Asked on Nov 29th, 2016 on Animal Law - Tennessee
More details to this question:
Veterinarian malpractice. Death of an imported, highly rated at inspection friesian gelding in his prime. If not within your scope of practice, please offer me a possible referral attorney
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Since I am not provided with the county of your residence, I can not assist you. Go to lawyers.com and enter the county of your residence and look for an attorney.
Answered on Nov 29th, 2016 at 12:38 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters