QUESTION

Can roadhome demand funds back and what measures will they go to to get the money back?

Asked on Apr 21st, 2013 on Foreclosures - Wisconsin
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

You have not stated enough facts for anyone to understand your question. Why not try it again with considerably more detail, including an identification of 'road home'?
Answered on Apr 23rd, 2013 at 2:40 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters