QUESTION

How do I find an attorney willing to make paments for bankruptcy proceedings.

Asked on Feb 22nd, 2016 on Bankruptcy - Michigan
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Administrative Law Attorney serving Ann Arbor, MI at David J. Hutchinson
Update Your Profile
Call a few and discuss it with them. You may be surprised. Good Luck.
Answered on Feb 23rd, 2016 at 6:29 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters