QUESTION

I have been out of work for almost 5 years without a single penny of income. I have and IRA fund I have been withdrawing from for 5 years but it is d

Asked on Jun 07th, 2017 on Bankruptcy - California
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Bankruptcy Attorney serving Burbank, CA
Reviews not shown
3 Awards
I don't see a question here.  You may want to resubmit.
Answered on Jun 08th, 2017 at 5:25 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters