QUESTION

Business obilgation was not filled according to terms of date for installation and purchase order for supplies was not filled accordinh to request.

Asked on Sep 18th, 2012 on Business Litigation - Florida
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Litigation Attorney serving Greenwich, CT
Partner at Hilary B. Miller
Reviews not shown
1 Award
Unfortunately, your posting does not really make any sense and does not state a question. Consult an attorney who can review your documents and in turn provide a response to your questions.
Answered on Sep 20th, 2012 at 12:40 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters