QUESTION

Can I collect any part of th Medimedcal claims seervicenow? I have severeCOPD.

Asked on Apr 07th, 2017 on Business Litigation - Tennessee
More details to this question:
I have COPD and I not able to work anymore
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Sorry, but I don't understand the summary of the facts.
Answered on Apr 07th, 2017 at 7:08 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters