QUESTION

Can you assist me with identifying an act of interstate solicitation with appropriation? For example...major company employee or monopoly business including myself held for ransom and defendants plan public cover up incrimination blackmail as scandal to commit theft of concept....[occurring at this time 09/30/12, 3:15pm, in vicinity City of Fairbanks public officer tandem with random partakers] Solicitation agreement as a instigation element reported as negligence from plaintiff; ie...persistent undermining as herein described with no first contacts made and public concealed knowledge of undermining/contempt complaints reported; ie...no verbal complaints against plaintiff here.

Asked on Sep 30th, 2012 on Business Law - Alaska
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Litigation Attorney serving Greenwich, CT
Partner at Hilary B. Miller
Reviews not shown
1 Award
Unfortunately, your inquiry is not clear and it is not possible to assist you in response. You need to see an attorney and describe the facts of your situation in some detail.
Answered on Oct 01st, 2012 at 5:05 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters