QUESTION

Full list of all law firms in NJ

Asked on Sep 03rd, 2014 on Business Law - New Jersey
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Appellate Practice Attorney serving New York, NY
Would probably fill up several hundred pages.  Try martindale-hubbell or the yellow pages, both of whcih are available on line.
Answered on Sep 04th, 2014 at 8:57 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters