QUESTION

Hey, I'm looking for a lawyer expert in social media laws and policies.

Asked on Nov 09th, 2016 on Business Litigation - Hawaii
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Advocacy Attorney serving Plantation, FL at The Rapacke Law Group, P. A.
Update Your Profile
Thank you for your question regarding Social Media and the governing laws.  Please call me at 407-801-9368 when you have a free moment.  I am intellectual property attorney who has worked on social media issues and would love to help.  Have a great day.   Sincerely, Andrew Rapacke
Answered on Nov 14th, 2016 at 9:16 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters