QUESTION

how much do you charge to make a corporation

Asked on Nov 25th, 2015 on Business Law - New York
More details to this question:
this is for an internet entity
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Business Law Attorney serving Rochester, NY at Tully Rinckey, PLLC
Update Your Profile
Approximately $1000,00. It depends on the tiem involved and if any related agreements are required.
Answered on Nov 30th, 2015 at 10:06 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters