QUESTION

I believe I may have a breach of contract between my LLC and my supplier

Asked on Oct 26th, 2023 on Business Law - Virginia
More details to this question:
Supplier is selling products directly into my accounts and I am not being compensated for sales
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

E-Commerce Law Attorney serving Akron, OH at Andrew M. Jaffe, Attorney at Law
Update Your Profile
You may want to contact a lawyer to discuss your issues.
Answered on Oct 27th, 2023 at 1:04 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters