QUESTION

i have company named http://www.unigranmer.com/ i open the company whit my hasbent unforchinatly my hasben past awey and the company is on my name and

Asked on Sep 02nd, 2012 on Business Law - New Jersey
More details to this question:
i have company named http://www.unigranmer.com/ i open the company whit my hasbent unforchinatly my hasben past awey and the company is on my name and later on when i finde out somebody sell the company and thay macke my signiture copeed widout me to no about that and in macedonia i cud not do anything becose the lawyers in macedonia are very corupted and thay shuld pay me around 100.000.00 euros i have all the papers that i need for that that are beag concesion for digiing hight cwality of marvel if you can do anithing to help me please sand me email on maja.pp@hotmail.com
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Litigation Attorney serving Greenwich, CT
Partner at Hilary B. Miller
Reviews not shown
1 Award
Unfortunately, it is impossible to understand this inquiry. You should consult with an attorney who speaks your language.
Answered on Sep 03rd, 2012 at 8:13 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters