QUESTION

i need to retain a corporate attorney for my business

Asked on Feb 08th, 2016 on Business Law - New York
More details to this question:
i prefer a not for profit expert
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Business Law Attorney serving Rochester, NY at Tully Rinckey, PLLC
Update Your Profile
go to lawyers.com and put in the name your city and then put in business law or business attorney.
Answered on Feb 15th, 2016 at 1:03 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters