QUESTION

I think of selling my electrical business been in business for 30 years

Asked on Dec 12th, 2017 on Business Law - California
More details to this question:
Retiring
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Business Transactions Attorney serving Los Angeles, CA at Doland & Fraade
Update Your Profile
You must have been cut off before you asked your question.
Answered on Dec 19th, 2017 at 8:22 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters