QUESTION

I want to recruit brand new lawyers.

Asked on Feb 16th, 2016 on Business Law - California
More details to this question:
Can you help?
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Business Transactions Attorney serving Los Angeles, CA at Doland & Fraade
Update Your Profile
Your posting could be more vague. Recruit for what? Help with what? You probably want to try again. 
Answered on Feb 18th, 2016 at 10:31 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters