QUESTION

I,m one of the top internet surplier in the world never recieve any pay own some or most of camcast cable net work and also msnbc need to get paid.

Asked on Jul 16th, 2012 on Business Law - Florida
More details to this question:
My name is Wiano J Slack 850 313 6188 6565 JULIA DR. MILTON FL. 32570
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Litigation Attorney serving Greenwich, CT
Partner at Hilary B. Miller
Reviews not shown
1 Award
Contact an attorney to commence collection proceedings on your behalf.
Answered on Jul 17th, 2012 at 7:58 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters