QUESTION

im setting up and llc for my small business. this will be a family business of three. we will be doing entertainment for kids birthday partys. I would

Asked on Sep 17th, 2013 on Business Law - Nevada
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

R. Christopher Reade
Unfortunately your question cut off.  If you would like to reply with your question, we would be happy to assist if possible.
Answered on Sep 17th, 2013 at 3:07 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters