QUESTION

NEED TO CONTACT CANDICE HANSON BY EMAIL RE. OUR INVOICES. THANKS TO GIVE US HER ADRESS. MOST CORDIALY

Asked on Oct 18th, 2012 on Business Law - California
More details to this question:
FROM A.CHARRIERE FOR THOMAS BANGALTER. DAFT TRAX FRANCE
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Litigation Attorney serving Greenwich, CT
Partner at Hilary B. Miller
Reviews not shown
1 Award
This is the wrong place for this inquiry.
Answered on Oct 20th, 2012 at 12:20 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters