QUESTION

Came I able to sue salon owner for refusing to pay for property damage due to her husband burning down salon

Asked on May 30th, 2017 on Civil Rights - Tennessee
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

I don't have enough facts to answer your question.
Answered on May 30th, 2017 at 3:21 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters