QUESTION

how can i find a lawyer in knoxville tn that also has license in the dtate of florida

Asked on Oct 23rd, 2019 on Civil Rights - Tennessee
More details to this question:
civil
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

I don't know of any data base that lists attorneys who are licensed in Tennessee and Florida.
Answered on Oct 25th, 2019 at 7:12 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters