QUESTION

I believe I have a legitimate EPA case and would like to discuss

Asked on Dec 08th, 2014 on Discrimination - New Jersey
More details to this question:
I am African American female working at a big pharma company for 15 years. I have very very similar if not the same job responsibilities as a Senior Manager . He has been a senior manager for at least 2-3 years. I am a manager- I live in Jersey but my headquarters is in NY
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Criminal Defense Attorney serving Toms River, NJ at Edward J. Dimon
Update Your Profile
Please call me to discuss the details. Ed Dimon 732-797-1600
Answered on Dec 11th, 2014 at 2:49 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters