QUESTION

I need Civil Rights Lawyer in Hacensack, New Jersey 07601.

Asked on Feb 25th, 2016 on Civil Rights - New Jersey
More details to this question:
Dear sir, I have rights on free Lawyer but I don't know no one in Hacensack, N.J. 07601. I need Civil Right Lawyer who can represent me on the court. I hope you can help me and I hope you will answer on my this e-mail. Best regards, Zdravko Validzic
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Criminal Defense Attorney serving Toms River, NJ at Edward J. Dimon
Update Your Profile
what is the nature of the case ? Is there litigation pending ? Ed Dimon
Answered on Feb 26th, 2016 at 8:24 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters