QUESTION

How do I get my stuff out of the place were I was living and got into aFight with my roommate .

Asked on Jan 30th, 2013 on Commercial Litigation - Florida
More details to this question:
Don't know if he has press charges on me or not...
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Construction Law Attorney serving Lutz, FL at Joseph R. Kalish, P.A.
Update Your Profile
call sheriffor file suit call to discuss further thx   joe Joseph R. Kalish P.A.Attorney-At-Law13153 N. Dale Mabry Hwy., Suite 115 Tampa, Florida 33618E-mail: josephkalish@aol.com (Use this email for all correspondence and pleadings).WebSite: josephkalish.com Telephone (813)962-8685 Office (813)962-1588 Fax
Answered on Jan 30th, 2013 at 4:11 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters