QUESTION

How can I contact the Law Office of Alex Pineda in Southeast Florida? I can find nothing on the Internet about this person and it may be a scam.

Asked on Jan 25th, 2024 on Privacy Law - Florida
More details to this question:
How can I contact the office of Alex Pineda in Southeast Florida but cannot find the Web site.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Orlando, FL
3 Awards
Contact the Florida Bar in Tallahassee. They will give you his contact information. 
Answered on Jan 25th, 2024 at 7:56 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters