QUESTION

can i por a basketball pour in my backyard for a basketballgoal

Asked on May 22nd, 2014 on Construction Law - Kentucky
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Civil Litigation Attorney serving Prospect, KY at Bob Donald, Lawyer PLLC
Update Your Profile
Question is not understood. Re-write.
Answered on Jun 02nd, 2014 at 3:22 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters