QUESTION

I pad contractor to do my house work they did a bad work I need lawyer

Asked on Mar 03rd, 2016 on Construction Law - Colorado
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Litigation Attorney serving Castle Rock, CO
3 Awards
Do you want to sue the contractor?  I'll be happy to help.  Call 303-688-0944 for a free case evaluation.  
Answered on Mar 04th, 2016 at 7:14 AM

Call Don at (303) 688-0944 or email at Reception@RobinsonandHenry.com This information is provided AS IS; and does not create Client Relationship.

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters