QUESTION

What type of lawyer do I need for injury sustained in a mall's incompleted construction work.

Asked on Apr 26th, 2014 on Consumer Law - New Jersey
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Criminal Defense Attorney serving Toms River, NJ at Edward J. Dimon
Update Your Profile
we have ron prusek, esq. he is a 'personal injury' attorney. he would represent you on a contingencv basis if the two of you decide to move forward on your case. i would like to speak with you about the case. there is no cost. ed dimon, esq. 732-797-1600 ext 235. please call.
Answered on Apr 28th, 2014 at 10:29 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters