QUESTION

How much is fair lease payments for 11'x36' billboard in high traffic location?

Asked on Dec 27th, 2012 on Contracts - Louisiana
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Business Transactions Attorney serving Los Angeles, CA at Doland & Fraade
Update Your Profile
Yours is a good business question but not a legal question. Many factors will go into the business answer, such as "lighting", location, economic conditions, etc.
Answered on Dec 27th, 2012 at 11:24 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters