QUESTION

I aHow im tmthe primary account holder. Also a secured loan for 10,000. They have tried to say they closed it. I she is now the only one on the any he

Asked on Oct 15th, 2017 on Contracts - Tennessee
More details to this question:
Hell no
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Sorry, can't help you.
Answered on Oct 18th, 2017 at 6:20 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters