QUESTION

I am trying to find a contact number for a specific lawyer and can't afford to pay for the answer, name Michael George out of Albany NY

Asked on Jan 04th, 2017 on Breach of Contract - New York
More details to this question:
International lawyer
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Estate Planning Attorney serving New York, NY
1 Award
Call the New York State Bar and/or the Admissions Committee for the Third Department.
Answered on Jan 11th, 2017 at 9:00 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters