QUESTION

We have papers from the class action suit for MSW and do not understand any of it.

Asked on Jun 05th, 2019 on Breach of Contract - Tennessee
More details to this question:
We put a down payment on some sliding glass doors and MSW files bankupsy
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Call the lawfirm listed on the notice to ask them questions.
Answered on Jun 06th, 2019 at 5:20 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters