QUESTION

What can i do to verify the rumor i heard ahbout my photographer recording secretly our model sessions is true or not?

Asked on Apr 13th, 2015 on Breach of Contract - Oklahoma
More details to this question:
are there any specific search engines, or facial recognition searches i can look in? I have searched for my city and state live studio webcams and that was a dead end. and ive search for this quesiton and nothing.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Real Estate Law Attorney serving Tulsa, OK
2 Awards
Google has a Search by Image function. You should be able to find public photos of yourself using it. Thanks, Brian
Answered on Apr 16th, 2015 at 2:46 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters