QUESTION

Who are the attorneys working with RE offices who are familiar with purchasing agreements/contracts with probate property/

Asked on Jun 17th, 2016 on Contracts - California
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Estate Litigation Attorney serving Redlands, CA at Price Law Firm, APC
Update Your Profile
Attorneys are prohibited from contacting you or directly soliciting their services.  You'll have to initiate contact with an attorney that practices in probate and real estate, as I do.
Answered on Jun 19th, 2016 at 8:31 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters