QUESTION

Being accused of rape of my girlfriend daughter. Rape kit came back child was not raped still a virgin and Dr said child was lying stories didn't add

Asked on Sep 18th, 2017 on Criminal Law - Tennessee
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Not sure what you are asking but if you have an attorney then ask them your questions.
Answered on Sep 20th, 2017 at 10:54 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters