QUESTION

Can you pay a traffic the day before court. In person or through mail.

Asked on Jun 03rd, 2017 on Traffic Violations - Tennessee
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

contact the clerks office and ask them
Answered on Jun 04th, 2017 at 5:58 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters