QUESTION

Can you provide names and contact information of a few good lawyers in Wake County who can assist me with expungement and record sealings?

Asked on Oct 10th, 2012 on Expungements - North Carolina
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Barry Winston 888-309-2006 Dickerson Law Firm 919-241-5178 Sparrow Law 877-421-0645  
Answered on Oct 18th, 2012 at 12:56 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters