QUESTION

Do I attend tomorrow if I just missed my first DUI class by 5 minutes?

Asked on May 16th, 2015 on DUI/DWI - Florida
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Social Security Disability Attorney serving Melbourne, FL at Law Office of Robert E. McCall
Update Your Profile
Depends on your local policy. Call them or show up.
Answered on May 19th, 2015 at 12:23 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters