QUESTION

How can I contact my counselor if I do not have the address anymore?

Asked on Sep 09th, 2014 on Criminal Law - Texas
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Criminal Attorney serving Houston, TX at The Montes Law Firm
Update Your Profile
Look him up in the state bar site. You can also simply google his name. Attorneys make it easy for the public to find then, they need clients.
Answered on Sep 12th, 2014 at 8:10 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters