QUESTION

HOW CAN YOU FIND OUT HOW MUCH YOUR TRAFFIC FINES ARE FROM DRIVERS LICENSE SUSPENSION THERE ARE SEVERAL TICKETS

Asked on Aug 11th, 2017 on Traffic Violations - Tennessee
More details to this question:
I NEED TO FINE OUT HOW I CAN GET MY DRIVERS LICENSE REINSTATED I HAVE QUITE A FEW
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Contact the Department of Safety to find out how to get your DL back.
Answered on Aug 12th, 2017 at 5:02 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters