QUESTION

How do I find an immigration and DUI attorney in Illinois?

Asked on Mar 15th, 2013 on DUI/DWI - Illinois
More details to this question:
I am looking for paid consultation advice from any immigration attorney as well as an expert in the DUI. In other words the attorney should Specialize in Citizenship Applications-N-400 for DUI Green Card Holders. Please help.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Divorce and Family Law Attorney serving Hillside, IL
1 Award
For the immigration matter, call attorney.
Answered on Mar 19th, 2013 at 12:08 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters