QUESTION

How soon I can get this matter resolve because I have to leave the country this

Asked on May 17th, 2016 on Criminal Law - New Jersey
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Anthony Van Zwaren
What kind of question is this? You don't give any information for an attorney to answer and you don't state when you are planning on leaving the country.
Answered on Jun 03rd, 2016 at 12:10 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters