QUESTION

I did not receive my closing costs as advertised on TV and goggled results. I have the documentation. Please assist me where to approach this false?

Asked on Oct 24th, 2021 on Criminal Law - Florida
More details to this question:
False advertising!!!
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

False Arrest Attorney serving Fort Lauderdale, FL at Gary Kollin, P.A.
Update Your Profile
I have no idea what you are writing about.TV? Who?
Answered on Oct 25th, 2021 at 10:44 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters