QUESTION

I need a lawyer for court because I was driving on a suspend license I wondering if I can get a price range

Asked on Jun 11th, 2017 on Criminal Law - Tennessee
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Each lawyer sets their own fees.
Answered on Jun 11th, 2017 at 11:32 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters