QUESTION

I need a reputable attorney to contest a traffic violation on I 80 that would potentially carry points. I cannot appear in court

Asked on Mar 29th, 2017 on Traffic Violations - Ohio
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Business Law Attorney serving Cleveland, OH at Koblentz & Penvose, LLC
Update Your Profile
Depending on the outcome that you are looking for, I would be more than happy to discuss your matter with you and the potential outcomes. Please get back to me, or another attorney at your earliest convenience. 
Answered on Mar 29th, 2017 at 7:43 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters