QUESTION

I need to see about a lawyer that will also bond out my friend who could i contact

Asked on Sep 03rd, 2017 on Criminal Law - Texas
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Child Custody Attorney serving Fort Worth, TX at Law Office of Crystal L. Gayden
Update Your Profile
We make Bail Bonds in Tarrant County Only---Please contact our office for further assistance! Thank you!
Answered on Sep 11th, 2017 at 11:38 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters