QUESTION

I was charge with dui and pled guilty to rec driving got dui school 1 year probation ,50hours cum sevis and fine can they give me this 1 time offense

Asked on Oct 27th, 2019 on DUI/DWI - Florida
More details to this question:
They going to revoke my probation
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

False Arrest Attorney serving Fort Lauderdale, FL at Gary Kollin, P.A.
Update Your Profile
consultation fee is250.00
Answered on Oct 28th, 2019 at 8:04 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters