QUESTION

"I was giving a ticket for Improper passing in NJ. We are at a stop light, Vehicle in front of me was going straight (no turn signals going). I was ma

Asked on Nov 20th, 2013 on Traffic Violations - New Jersey
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Adoptions Attorney serving Sparta, NJ at Laddey, Clark & Ryan
Update Your Profile
I handle municipal court matters like this routinely.  Contact me if you would like legal assistance. Bill
Answered on Dec 02nd, 2013 at 5:27 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters