QUESTION

If I want to know why everyone is getting reinstated and they have several VOP’s with new felony charges?

Asked on Jul 20th, 2017 on Criminal Law - Florida
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Criminal Defense Attorney serving Deltona, FL at R. Jason de Groot, P.A.
Update Your Profile
You do not give much information here. I do not know what you are asking, each case is different.
Answered on Oct 02nd, 2017 at 10:18 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters