QUESTION

Im really lost in what to do suspended out of Arkansas have been now for 10 years Fines no problem its the community service being I live in TN

Asked on Feb 22nd, 2017 on DUI/DWI - Tennessee
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

I did not see a question in what you wrote.
Answered on Feb 22nd, 2017 at 11:14 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters