QUESTION

in Canon City CO. How does he get an attorney to come talk to him about a case?

Asked on Aug 23rd, 2017 on Criminal Law - Tennessee
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

I do not understand your question since you give me very little facts.
Answered on Aug 24th, 2017 at 2:03 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters